Errors:
book your free valuation
i'm wanting
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your data will be processed by Sequence (UK) Limited for the purposes of providing the service and/or product you have requested. Personal data will be processed in accordance with the Data Protection Act 2018 and all other applicable data protection law and regulation. Full details of how we may process your data can be found in our Privacy Notice.
book a free valuation today
57 properties
in Hampshire
Padwell Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,250
Fees apply
4
1
2
  • Inner avenue location
  • White goods included
  • Two reception rooms
**Four bedroom house** **Two reception rooms** **Furnished** **Available now**
Castle Street, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,000
Fees apply
4
1
1
  • Ideal for students or sharers
  • Avaliable now
  • Road parking
**Ideal for students or sharers**Avaliable now**Road parking**Furnished or unfurnished**
Cavell Way, WATERLOOVILLE photo
pcm
£1,850
Fees apply
3
1
1
  • Driveway for two cars with ev charging point
  • En-suite to master bed
  • Downstairs wc
Monthly Rental - £1850PCM - Securtiy Deposit - £2134.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £426.00

Council T...
The Avenue, FAREHAM photo
pcm
£1,850
Fees apply
4
2
  • Spacious four bedroom house
  • Two generous reception rooms
  • Seperate wc
Spacious four bedroom link-detached home located on The Avenue, one of Fareham’s most desirable road...
Beresford Close, Chandler's Ford, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
1
  • Semi-detached
  • House
  • 4 bedrooms
Monthly Rental - £1800pcm - Security Deposit - £2076.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £415.00

Council T...
Morris Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
2
  • Four double bedrooms
  • Off road parking
  • White goods included
**Zero deposit option available** **Two bathrooms** **Off road parking** **Private garden** **Gas ce...
Devonshire Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,750
Fees apply
3
1
3
  • Bedford place
  • Close to local amenities
  • Separate kitchen
**Close to City Centre** **Separate kitchen** **Gas central heating** **Rear garden**
Denyer Walk, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,750
Fees apply
3
2
1
  • Available now
  • 6th floor apartment
  • Deal for professional couple or families
*RENT: £1750.00* *HOLDING DEPOSIT: £403.00* *SECURITY DEPOSIT:£2019.00*
Hansen Gardens, Hedge End, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,650
Fees apply
3
1
1
  • Available june 2026
  • Two allocated parking space
  • Desired location
**PERFECT FAMILY HOME**OFF STREET PARKING**EXCELLENT SCHOOL CATCHMENT AREA**
Parkside Avenue, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,600
Fees apply
3
1
2
  • Driveway
  • Gas central heating
  • Two double bedrooms
**Driveway** **Gas central heating** **Separate kitchen** **Available now**
loading more properties

myaccount

Be in control by saving properties and registering for property alerts. register today