Errors:
book your free valuation
i'm wanting
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your data will be processed by Sequence (UK) Limited for the purposes of providing the service and/or product you have requested. Personal data will be processed in accordance with the Data Protection Act 2018 and all other applicable data protection law and regulation. Full details of how we may process your data can be found in our Privacy Notice.
book a free valuation today
8 properties
in all areas
Beresford Close, Chandler's Ford, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
1
  • Semi-detached
  • House
  • 4 bedrooms
Monthly Rental - £1800pcm - Security Deposit - £2076.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £415.00

Council T...
Denyer Walk, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,750
Fees apply
3
2
1
  • Available now
  • 6th floor apartment
  • Deal for professional couple or families
*RENT: £1750.00* *HOLDING DEPOSIT: £403.00* *SECURITY DEPOSIT:£2019.00*
Hansen Gardens, Hedge End, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,650
Fees apply
3
1
1
  • Available june 2026
  • Two allocated parking space
  • Desired location
**PERFECT FAMILY HOME**OFF STREET PARKING**EXCELLENT SCHOOL CATCHMENT AREA**
Hawkeswood Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,300
Fees apply
2
2
1
  • First floor
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Private balcony
Monthly Rental - £1300pcm - Security Deposit - £1500.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £300.00

Council T...
Rother Dale, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,250
Fees apply
2
1
1
rent £1250 pcm
Holding deposit £ 288
Security deposit £1442
Newtown Road, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£850
Fees apply
1
1
1
  • Available immediately
  • Spacious studio apartment
  • Central location
Monthly Rental - £850pcm - Security Deposit - £980.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £196.00

Council Tax...
Midanbury Lane, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£795
Fees apply
1
1
  • Zero deposit guarantee option available
  • Central location
  • White goods included
Monthly Rental - £725pcm - Security Deposit - £836.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £167.00

Council Tax...
Midanbury Lane, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£775
Fees apply
1
1
  • Available now
  • Zero deposit guarantee option available
  • Off road parking
Monthly Rental - £775pcm - Security Deposit - £894.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £178.00

Council Tax...
loading more properties

myaccount

Be in control by saving properties and registering for property alerts. register today